Fall 2023 Deans List

Nearly 1,850 students were named to Bradley’s Dean’s List for Fall 2023. To be eligible for the Dean’s List, a student must achieve a minimum 3.5 grade point average for the semester on a 4.0 scale.

First Name Last Name Hometown State Major
Nicolas Abboud Peoria IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Jane Abboud Peoria IL Biochemistry
Zachary Abboud Dunlap IL Mechanical Engineering
Faith Abernathy Pekin IL Social Work
Ruba Abo Hashesh Karlstad Nutrition and Dietetics
Malyne Abraham East Peoria IL Mechanical Engineering Energy
Destiny Abuwa South Holland IL Computer Science
America Acosta Melrose Park IL Theatre Arts Performance
Sean Adams Pana IL Interactive Media Animation
Aaron Adams South Holland IL Theatre Arts Performance
Max Adams Bury St Edmunds Corporate Finance
Gianna Agrelo Skokie IL Early Childhood Education - ESL Endorsement
Zoe Agrimonti Quincy IL Music Education Instrumental
Andrea Aguilar Peoria IL Business Exploration
Kabirat Alaka Hazel Crest IL Apparel Prod. & Merchandising
Nabil Alasari Dunlap IL Computer Science
Mason Alberts Aroma Park IL Electrical Engineering Computer Option
Julian Alcauter Burbank IL Mechanical Engineering
Emma Aleccia Warrenville IL English Literary Studies
Layla Alexander Hazel Crest IL Academic Exploration Program
Arianna Alfaro Ottawa IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Amanda Algard Lk Barrington IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Laura Algrain Bartonville IL Accounting
Margaret Allen Springfield IL Art Education K-12
Amanda Allgeier Decatur IL Psychology
Rebecca Allgeier Decatur IL Nutrition and Dietetics
Lennon Allison Rock Falls IL Social Work
Francisco Alonzo Vidaurre Guatemala City IN Communication - Sports Communication
Seereen Alrefai Peoria IL Management and Leadership Human Resource Management
Zachary Alt East Peoria IL Civil Engineering
Caleb Alt East Peoria IL Mechanical Engineering
Lizbeth Altamirano Rockford IL Social Work
Shelcy Altis Plainfield IL Computer Science
Rodrigo Alvarez Gonzalez Monterry Electrical Engineering
Anthony Alwan Peoria IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Yaara Amit Champaign IL Accounting
Chance Andell Lake Villa IL Construction
Annalee Anderson Peoria IL Environmental Science Biology
Madeline Anderson Galesburg IL Psychology
Aaron Anderson Byron MN Political Science
Cherise Anderson Pittsfield IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Lucas Anderson Mchenry IL Mechanical Engineering
Oliver Anderson Homewood IL Research and Development
Keegan Anderson Morton IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Stephen Anderson Canton IL Social Work
Emily Anderson Cary IL Electrical Engineering
Nathan Anderson Lake Forest IL Pre-Liberal Arts and Sciences
Alison Anthony Mchenry IL Accounting
Mara Anunson Mount Horeb WI Computer Information Systems
Lucas Arends Springfield IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Elan Arianoutsos Washington IL Finance
Vicente Arias Cruz Peoria IL Theatre Arts
Nick Armbrust Wheaton IL Finance
Jack Armstrong Washington IL History/Social Studies Education (9-12)
Avery Arnold Edwards IL Studio Art Painting
Grace Aromando Saint Charles MO Marketing
Valeria Arroyo Round Lake IL Studio Art Graphic Design
Sarah Arseneau Pekin IL Communication - Television Arts
Manaar Asad Peoria IL Family Life Science
Outhman Asad Peoria IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Areege Asad Peoria IL Nursing
Thomas Ashton Wayne IL Software Web and Computer Security
Nermean Assad Peoria IL English Education (9-12)
Almar Atlason Reykjavik Business Exploration
Jocelyn Avalos Wheeling IL Marketing
Anthony Avila Peoria IL Biology Education (9-12)
Patricia Awada Peoria IL Biochemistry
Arushay Awan Islamabad Criminology
Beste Ayhan Istanbul Marketing
Alexis Babich Glenview IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Abbott Badgley W Lafayette IN Marketing
Abigael Bailey Joliet IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Ethan Baker Appleton WI Kinesiology and Health Science
Logan Baker Iowa City IA Interactive Media Game Design
Seth Baker Greenwood IN Civil Engineering
Kailee Baldwin Oswego IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Luke Balinski Wheaton IL Nursing
Kaniah Ball Peoria IL Mechanical Engineering
Zachary Balzer Shorewood IL Unclassified Engineering
Charles Banak Elk Grove Vlg IL Interactive Media Game Design
Emma Bange Saint Louis MO Nursing
Maria Bank Morton Grove IL User Experience Design
Ryan Banwart Algonquin IL Software Web and Computer Security
Reagan Barkema Story City IA Communication - Sports Communication
Harriet Barker Peoria IL Environmental Science Biology
Carmella Barkley Diamond IL Early Childhood Education - ESL Endorsement
Thomas Barling Normal IL Interactive Media Animation
Sydney Barnes Brimfield IL Academic Exploration Program
Alicen Barowsky Woodridge IL Electrical Engineering
Jacob Barr Kingdom City MO Game Art
Graeden Barsuhn Washington IL Industrial Engineering Engineering Management
Eleanor Barton North Aurora IL Computer Science
Isabel Bartosh Lake Elmo MN Nursing
Samantha Bartosik Addison IL Management and Leadership
Nora Bartoszek Sheboygan WI Studio Art Graphic Design
John Barz Maryville IL Communication - Advertising and Public Relations
Kelly Barzykowska Addison IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Angelina Bass New Lenox IL Music for Video Games
Matthew Bassier Gurnee IL Management and Leadership
Jacob Bateman Bloomington IN Interactive Media Game Design
Bryn Bates Metamora IL Biomedical Science Veterinary Science
Bailey Bates Metamora IL Mechanical Engineering
Tergeljin Batkhuu Lk In The Hls IL Studio Art Graphic Design
Emily Battaglia Plainfield IL Nursing
Michael Baumann Peoria  IL Communication - Sports Communication
Dylan Baus Oak Park IL Marketing Social Media Marketing
Sheridan Bayr Bristol IL Accounting
Lily Beal Elburn IL English Education (9-12)
Skylar Beal Auburn IL Interactive Media Game Design
Sydney Beccue Germantwn Hls IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Jose Becerra Northlake IL Interactive Media Game Design
Clara Beck East Peoria IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Lyric Beckes Peoria IL Biology
David Bedwell Danvers IL Civil Engineering
Alexa Beharelle Peoria IL History/Social Studies Education (9-12)
Cole Behymer Mt Sterling IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Kaitlyn Bell Burlington IL Music Education Instrumental
Anna Belogliadova St Peterburg Business - Economics
Teresa Beltran Lansing IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Lauren Bengtson Normal IL Nursing
Elias Benitez Saiz Normal IL Mechanical Engineering
Makinzee Benjamin Peoria IL Nursing
Hunter Bent Middletown IL Industrial Engineering
Anna Berg Groveland IL Biology Ecology and Evolutionary Biology
Miranna Berles Litchfield Pk AZ Communication - Sports Communication
Nadine Bermudez Northbrook IL History
Lexi Bernstein Wheeling IL Nursing
Scott Berry Morton IL Computer Science
Drew Berry Westminster MA Management and Leadership
Elannore Bester Glen Carbon IL Art History
Maria Bezmenova Peoria IL Cybersecurity
Amanda Bilsborough Cedarburg WI Computer Science Computer Game Technology
Maddox Binder Elmwood IL User Experience Design
Claire Bittinger Carmel IN Family and Consumer Sciences - Hospitality Leadership
Ian Bliss Towanda IL Electrical Engineering
Lucca Blohm Fox River Grv IL Interactive Media Game Design
Adrian Blonski Hoffman Est IL Mechanical Engineering
Adam Blumhardt Bloomington IL Interactive Media Game Design
Martyna Blusiewicz Justice IL Music Education Instrumental
Clara Bodinus Noblesville IN Nursing
Emily Boecker Morton IL Interactive Media Animation
Christine Boisvert New Lenox IL Studio Art Photography
Tyler Boley Dunlap IL Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Bonnette Pekin IL Management Information Systems Business Analytics
Jessica Bontempo Indianapolis IN Nursing
Sophia Borjon Joliet IL Environmental Science Biology
Jacob Borland Mchenry IL Mechanical Engineering
Allison Boroski Lk In The Hls IL Marketing
Luke Borri Lombard IL Political Science
Alysa Bort Washington IL Criminology
Giulia Boschi Elgin IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Jack Boss Dixon IL Personal Financial Planning
Brooke Boster Homer Glen IL Computer Science Computer Game Technology
Evan Bourgeois Frankfort IL Biochemistry
Rachel Bousek Peoria IL Electrical Engineering Robotics and Controls
Matias Bowens Naperville IL Biology
Krin Bradbury-Peoples Loami IL Art Education K-12
Joshua Braker Speer IL Manufacturing Engineering Lean Manufacturing
Natalie Brakeville Little York IL Nursing
Gabrielle Bramer Chillicothe IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Abigail Branca Pingree Grove IL Studio Art Painting
Nolan Brand Elk Grove Vlg IL User Experience Design
Alyssa Brandt-Bright Peoria IL Interactive Media Animation
Raegan Branon Centralia IL Psychology
Regan Brazeau Verona WI Marketing
Emily Brazel Chicago IL Studio Art Graphic Design
James Breckenridge Saint Louis MO Nursing
Ashley Breeding Keller TX Criminology
Mason Breidenbach Chesterfield MO Computer Science
Breeley Brekke Morton IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Anna Breuker Lombard IL Computer Science Computer Game Technology
Lainey Brewer New Berlin IL Nursing
Sheccid Bricio Chicago IL Apparel Prod. & Merchandising
Stephanie Bridgeman-McClaskey Pekin IL Communication - Journalism
Vanessa Bridgmon Pekin IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Caleb Brinkman Peoria IL Computer Science
Ryan Broach Normal IL Mechanical Engineering
Madeleine Brocksmith Peoria IL Environmental Science Biology
Micah Brody Deerfield IL Computer Science
Autumn Brown Crystal Lake IL Psychology
Kaylee Brown Rochelle IL Marketing Social Media Marketing
Zane Brown Indianapolis IN Interactive Media Game Design
Corrie Brown Maumee OH Psychology
Madeline Brown Kirkwood MO Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Maggie Brunell Tinley Park IL Family and Consumer Sciences - Hospitality Leadership
Michael Brunetti Manhasset NY Business Analytics
Samuel Bryant Libertyville IL Accounting
Samantha Bucalo Streator IL Nursing
Georgina Buckland Hawthorn Wds IL Nursing
Caroline Buckley Saint Louis MO Communication - Television Arts
Katelyn Bucko Greendale WI Nursing
David Budnik Valparaiso IN Game Art
Jacob Budz Joliet IL Communication - Television Arts
Avram Bulgatz Rosemount MN History/Social Studies Education (9-12)
Joanna Burdzy Chicago IL Chemistry Business
Hope Burkey Ballwin MO Nursing
Luke Burkey Ballwin MO Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Caroline Burmahl Geneseo IL Music Education Vocal
Eric Burnell Naperville IL History/Social Studies Education (9-12)
Kayla Burnett Crest Hill IL Accounting
Nyah Burnett Chicago IL Pre-Liberal Arts and Sciences
Connor Burns Lk In The Hls IL Political Science
Janelle Burns Peoria IL English Creative Writing
Clara Bush Morrison IL Marketing Social Media Marketing
Andrea Butts Chicago IL Communication - Advertising and Public Relations
Melanie Buzzard Sherman IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Benjamin Byrd Peoria Hts IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Abigail Calabrese Naperville IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Payton Campbell Carol Stream IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Peter Campbell La Porte IN Interactive Media Game Design
Lainey Campbell East Peoria IL Criminology
Cecilia Campos Wheeling IL Criminology
Grant Capel Peoria IL Electrical Engineering Computer Option
Adam Cardamone Grayslake IL Interactive Media Game Design
Isaac Carey Saint Louis MO Computer Science
Amanda Carlson Bloomington IL Biology
Dalton Carmien Philo IL Communication - Sports Communication
Duncan Carr Saint Louis MO Mathematics
Alaina Carreno Plano IL Nursing
Meghan Carroll Libertyville IL Academic Exploration Program
Kailey Cassidy Schaumburg IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Isaac Castaneda Plainfield IL Psychology
Sierra Castle Bartonville IL Nursing
Liliana Castro Calumet City IL Studio Art Graphic Design
Clara Catalano Saint Louis MO Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Logan Caudill Chariton IA Political Science
Elena Cerero Chicago IL English Education (9-12)
Claire Cervi N Riverside IL Mechanical Engineering
Madeline Cesaitis Yonkers NY Kinesiology and Health Science
Sarah Chandler Columbus IN Management and Leadership
Michael Chandler Walla Walla WA Actuarial Science-Mathematics
Kiara Chang Round Lake IL Early Childhood Education - ESL Endorsement
Zachary Chapman Geneva IL Cybersecurity
Patrick Chapman Lacey WA Kinesiology and Health Science
Xavier Chapman Bolingbrook IL Music Composition
Alexander Chartrand Naperville IL Biology
Jalissa Chavarria Mundelein IL Criminology
Steven Chen Morton IL Industrial Engineering Supply Chain Analytics
Erica Chessier Blue Island IL Psychology
Asha Chhatwal Naperville IL Biomedical Science
Cooper Chinn Evansville IN Management and Leadership
Jacob Chorak New Lenox IL Political Science
Gavin Christian Plainville IL Psychology
Jesse Church Washington IL Music Business
Rachel Churchman Eureka IL Civil Engineering
Jakob Ciavarella Crystal Lake IL Sociology
Angela Cirone Louisville OH Political Science
Samuel Cisney Bloomington IL Computer Information Systems Computer Game Technology
Ali Ciucci Hennepin IL Early Childhood Education - ESL Endorsement
Caleb Clague Washington IL Electrical Engineering Robotics and Controls
Megan Clar Eureka MO Psychology
Kaleigh Clarke Oak Park IL English Creative Writing
Brett Clay Elburn IL Criminology
Evan Clayson Buffalo Grove IL Interactive Media Game Design
Cody Clayton Peoria IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Justin Clemens Naperville IL Interactive Media Game Design
Madelyn Climer Saint Louis MO Nursing
Morgan Coates Maple Grove MN Kinesiology and Health Science
McKenzie Cobb Kildeer IL Nursing
Julian Cohen Peoria IL Interactive Media Animation
Tyler Colander Oak Lawn IL Interactive Media Game Design
Robert Cole Shiloh IL Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Alia Coleman Champaign IL Psychology
Devin Colgan Peoria IL Mathematics Education (9-12)
Eden Collins Beardstown IL Interactive Media Animation
Patrick Collison Aledo IL Mechanical Engineering
Kali Colston Mackinaw IL Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Anthony Comandini Knoxville IL Psychology
Austin Comstock Murrieta CA Psychology
James Conley Oak Forest IL Mechanical Engineering
Colleen Connelly Chicago IL Accounting
Ian Connors Jacksonville IL Computer Science Computer Game Technology
Joseph Consoli Peoria IL Interactive Media Game Design
Paul Contreras Homer Glen IL Management and Leadership
Marissa Contreras Kankakee IL Communication - Advertising and Public Relations
Bryce Conyer Chatham IL Biology
Brianna Cook Henryville PA Environmental Science Biology
Abigail Corsaw Cuba IL Accounting
Jillian Cosler Orland Park IL Learning Behavior Specialist I - ESL Endorsement
Mitchell Coughlon Washington IL Unclassified Engineering
Sophia Coulter Batavia IL Studio Art Graphic Design
Zachary Courson Mahomet IL Construction
Jack Courtad Normal IL Communication - Advertising and Public Relations
Isabelle Covert Lindenhurst IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Mary Coveyou Milton WI Chemistry ACS Certified
Ella Craghead Washington IL Psychology
Carrigan Craig Germantwn Hls IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Jack Crawford Morton IL Academic Exploration Program
Paul Crecco Berwyn IL Physics Education (9-12)
Samuel Cross New Lenox IL User Experience Design
Mackenzie Crow Pewaukee WI Kinesiology and Health Science
Jacob Crowell Loves Park IL Interactive Media Game Design
Audrey Cruser Fishers IN Nursing
Jared Culberson Peoria IL Psychology
Marcus Cummings Dunlap IL Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Ian Cunningham Grayslake IL Psychology
Abigail Curtis Naperville IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Isaac Custer Peoria IL Mechanical Engineering Energy
Jacob Czaicki Saint Louis MO Biochemistry
Bartlomiej Czech Schaumburg IL Civil Engineering
Jason Czech Redondo Beach CA Interactive Media Game Design
Jeffrey Czerak Aurora IL English Education (9-12)
Brooke Dagefoerde Roscoe IL User Experience Design
Jamie Dagenais Frankfort IL Studio Art Graphic Design
Nathan Dahl Oreana IL Mechanical Engineering
Gracie Dahler Nokomis IL Interactive Media Animation
Michael Dahlquist Peoria IL Psychology
Clare Dallas Oswego IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Andrew Dallinger-Eaker East Peoria IL Electrical Engineering Computer Option
Torrie Dalton Peoria IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Evan Daly Valparaiso IN Interactive Media Game Design
Braden Damotte Morton IL Communication - Sports Communication
Asia Daniel Skokie IL English Creative Writing
Zachary Daniels Saint Louis MO Kinesiology and Health Science
Jolie DAnna Cedar Lake IN Interactive Media Animation
Samantha Darkow Chanhassen MN Psychology
Isabella DaSilva Wakefield MA Psychology
Sammi Daugherty Godfrey IL Psychology
Nadine Daugherty Edelstein IL Chemistry ACS Certified
Rhiannon Davids Kirkland IL Chemistry - High School Teacher Education
Kaitlyn Davis East Peoria IL Accounting
Thomas Davis Mokena IL Corporate Finance
Makira Davis Justice IL History/Social Studies Education (9-12)
Anaiah Davis Chicago IL English Creative Writing
Brynn Davis Edelstein IL Psychology
Angelia Davis Farmington MO Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Sydney Davis Evansville IN Kinesiology and Health Science
Kaizon Davis Peoria IL Psychology
Nathaniel Davison Geneva IL Corporate Finance
Margaret Day Lafayette CO Public Health Education
Bianca Dayola Round Lake IL Medical Laboratory Science Clinical
Ellie De Buhr Lisle IL Art Education K-12
Gabriela De La Torre Wheaton IL Corporate Finance
Uriel De La Torre Palos Park IL Construction
Megan De Valois Romeoville IL Public Health Education
Shelby Dean Forreston IL Communication - Advertising and Public Relations
Alexandria Dean East Peoria IL Music Education Instrumental
Josephine DeBord Kewanee IL Kinesiology and Health Science
John DeCicco Elmhurst IL Computer Science
Gerald Decker East Peoria IL Electrical Engineering Computer Option
Claralyn Degenhart Washington IL Music Composition
Emily Deischer Cary IL Communication - Advertising and Public Relations
Brianna Del Boccio Chicago IL Marketing
Logan Delgado Antioch IL Criminology
Michael Delgado Franklin Park IL Accounting
Kasandra Delgado-Vazquez North Chicago IL Psychology
Rylan Dellinger Peru IL Industrial Engineering Supply Chain Analytics
Noah Delphi Dalzell IL Construction
Silan Demirkol Peoria IL Management Information Systems Business Analytics
Quinten DeMotte Linwood NJ Communication - Sports Communication
Cooper Denault Carol Stream IL Computer Science Computer Game Technology
Samuel Denman Huntington IN Biomedical Science
Hannah Dennis Algonquin IL Public Health Education
Lavannya Deolalikar Aurora IL Psychology
Lauren DeRolf Noblesville IN Corporate Finance
Katie Deslitch Serena IL Entrepreneurship
Parker DeVenney Rock Island IL Interactive Media Game Design
Natalie DeVille Winfield IL Criminology
Aiden Dewhurst Valrico FL Communication - Sports Communication
Kennedy DeWitte Washington IL Business Exploration
Elsa Diaz Park Ridge IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Nolan DiCarlo Munster IN Interactive Media Game Design
Jack Dickerson Belvidere IL Interactive Media Game Design
Charlie Dickerson Wildwood MO Communication - Sports Communication
Anna Dickinson Crystal Lake IL Early Childhood Education - ESL Endorsement
Payton Dickinson Dunlap IL Business Analytics
Hannah Dickinson Dunlap IL User Experience Design
Ryan Diddia Chicago IL Psychology
Emily Diederich Ottawa IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Colin Diercks Mahomet IL Electrical Engineering Computer Option
Max Dieterich International Studies
William Dietert Woodbury MN Interactive Media Game Design
Abigail Dietrich Geneva IL Mechanical Engineering
Eleanor Diggins Normal IL User Experience Design
Owen Dimpfl Barneveld WI Communication - Sports Communication
Abryonna Dipini Summit Argo IL Social Work
Makenna Dittman Port Bryon IL Chemistry Pre-Medical
Zachary Dixon Petersburg IL Mechanical Engineering
Brad Dixon O Fallon MO Interactive Media Game Design
Niah Dobbins Chicago IL Communication - Television Arts
Ryan Dodd Glen Ellyn IL Computer Science
Debra Dodge La Grange Park IL Corporate Finance
Kyra Doherty Normal IL Marketing Social Media Marketing
Nicolas Dominguez Peoria IL Management Information Systems Business Analytics
Frances Donahoe Champaign IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Aidan Donohue Dekalb IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Sabrina Doueihi Peoria IL Political Science
Rachael Doweidt Bolingbrook IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Audrey Drake El Paso IL English Creative Writing
Anthony Drapeau Carterville MO Interactive Media Game Design
Andrew Drees Loveland OH Interactive Media Game Design
Benjamin Drew Gurnee IL Biology
Gavin Dreyer Downers Grove IL User Experience Design
Meredith Drilling-Coren Glenview IL Theatre Arts Performance
Kai Droszcz Tinley Park IL Nursing
Lauren Duell Noblesville IN Interactive Media Animation
Maxwell Duffy Morris IL Electrical Engineering
Campbell Dugal Peoria IL Interactive Media Game Design
James Dugandzic New Lenox IL Interactive Media Game Design
Nicole Dumbell Naperville IL Political Science
Cole Dumroese Orland Park IL User Experience Design
Jonathan Duncan Bettendorf IA Unclassified Engineering
Erica Duncan Chicago IL Interactive Media Animation
Henry Durbala Deerfield IL Manufacturing Engineering
Byron Durr Mapleton IL Biomedical Science
Tea Dvizac Metamora IL Social Work
Samuel Dwyer Saint Louis MO Interactive Media Game Design
Patrick Dwyer Ballwin MO Communication - Television Arts
Lindsey Dyer East Peoria IL Game Art
Sarah Dzielski Frankfort IL Nursing
Tatum Eads East Peoria IL Studio Art Graphic Design
Ariel Earle Northbrook IL History/Social Studies Education (9-12)
Ayden Earley Oswego IL English Education (9-12)
Taylor Eckerman Minneapolis MN Nursing
Andrew Eddy Washington IL Personal Financial Planning
Joshua Eddy Belleville IL Interactive Media Game Design
Anthony Edge Lk In The Hls IL Corporate Finance
Benjamin Edsell Brookfield IL Pre-Liberal Arts and Sciences
Lily Edwards Bourbonnais IL Early Childhood Education - ESL Endorsement
Madison Edwards Peoria Hts IL English
Marissa Edwards Dunlap IL Interactive Media Game Design
Ryan Egan Oswego IL Computer Information Systems Computer Game Technology
Matthew Eggen Peoria IL Communication - Sports Communication
Kaitlyn Ehrler Seneca IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Hannah Eichenberger Rockford IL Biology
Joshua Eichholz Waterloo IL Mathematics
Alexandria Eickhoff Maple Grove MN Mechanical Engineering Biomedical Engineering
Nicole Eldrenkamp Lisle IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Makenzie Eldridge Geneva IL Interdisciplinary Innovation
Connor Elens Plainfield IL Civil Engineering
Jordan ElJallad Scottsdale AZ Interactive Media Animation
Kelsey Elman Wadsworth IL Studio Art Graphic Design
Rahef Elmehdawi Peoria IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Elaysa Emmerich Saint Charles IL Music Business
Rebekah Emmert Peoria IL Studio Art Graphic Design
Noah Enderby Manito IL Mechanical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Martijn Engel Duiven Computer Information Systems
Gabriel Engelmann Naples FL Interactive Media Game Design
Natalie Erbs Saint Louis MO Accounting
Andriana Erotocritou Whitby Management and Leadership Business Law
Nasaria Esparza Markham IL Studio Art Graphic Design
Luis Esparza Blue Island IL International Business
Galilea Esquivel Hoffman Est IL Management and Leadership
Raven Estes Streator IL Communication - Television Arts
Addi Esteva Gilberts IL English Education (9-12)
Linsey Etzel Saint Louis MO Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Austin Evangelist East Peoria IL Psychology
Cole Evans Tower Hill IL Computer Science Data Science
Azariah Evans Melrose Park IL Social Work
Emily Everett Danville IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Taryn Ewert South Elgin IL Family and Consumer Sciences - Hospitality Leadership
Nicholas Fabish Tinley Park IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Joshua Falco Hanover Park IL Marketing
Vanessa Falcon Hialeah FL Communication - Journalism
Kalli Farbisz Batavia IL Learning Behavior Specialist I - ESL Endorsement
Michael Farrell Peoria IL English
Nicole Farrow Elmhurst IL Marketing Global Supply Chain Management
Caleb Farthing Auburn IL Software Web and Computer Security
Hallie Fedorowicz Island Lake IL Studio Art Graphic Design
Caleb Feilen Steger IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Vincent Felice Mokena IL Entrepreneurship
Jiayi Feng Peoria IL Studio Art Painting
Gillian Ferdig Pekin IL Early Childhood Education - ESL Endorsement
Erik Fernandez Berwyn IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Christina Ferrari Barrington IL Interactive Media Game Design
Emma Ferren Covington IN Studio Art Graphic Design
Hailey Fetting Algonquin IL User Experience Design
Anthony Ficek Lockport IL Mechanical Engineering
Eric Fike Germantwn Hls IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Alec Fine Buffalo Grove IL Mechanical Engineering
Grace Finerty Mundelein IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Avery Finkenbine Dunlap IL History/Social Studies Education (9-12)
Evangelyn Fischer East Peoria IL Studio Art Graphic Design
Patrick Fishburne Spring Valley CA Civil Engineering
Kirsten Fisher Roscoe IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Casey Fisher Charleston IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Giulia Fisher Dallas TX Research and Development
Isis Fitch Tinley Park IL Management and Leadership
Carley Fitch Dunlap IL Criminology
Logan Fitzpatrick Geneseo IL Mechanical Engineering
Michael Fletcher Lk In The Hls IL Entrepreneurship
Brooks Flick Marquette Hts IL Finance
Gwendolyn Flood Rockford IL History
Sofia Flores Melrose Park IL Biology Education (9-12)
Raymar Flores Hanover Park IL Nutrition and Dietetics
Jose Flores Edwards IL History
Elizabeth Flowers Dunlap IL English Creative Writing
Kaylee Foeckler Franklin WI Psychology
Isabella Fontane Deerfield IL Marketing Social Media Marketing
Alyssa Foote Bolingbrook IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Madison Forbes Marquette Hts IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Riley Ford Grant Park IL Marketing Social Media Marketing
Rylie Forester Peoria IL Software Web and Computer Security
Garrett Forsythe Mequon WI Construction
Jesse Foster Metamora IL Software Web and Computer Security
Hannah Fouts Bartonville IL Nursing
Sean Fox Wauconda IL Computer Science Data Science
Hannah Frahm South Elgin IL Accounting
Riley Fralick Pekin IL Nursing
Joanna Franco Montgomery IL Political Science
Caden Frank Bloomington IL Computer Science Data Science
Jhett Franklin Mchenry IL International Business
Anthony Franz Naperville IL User Experience Design
Lauren Frawley Henry IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Haylee Frederick Williamsburg IA Communication - Journalism
Frederick Frederickson Lino Lakes MN English Creative Writing
Justin Frerk La Grange IL English Creative Writing
Jack Fried Mt Prospect IL User Experience Design
Marlee Friedman Deerfield IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Derek Furniss Mapleton IL Unclassified Engineering
Elijah Furuness Indianapolis IN English Creative Writing
Jackson Fyda Reno NV Communication - Sports Communication
Adam Gadol Allen TX Communication - Sports Communication
Athena Gagel Cicero IL Computer Science
Jessica Gagnon McHenry IL Learning Behavior Specialist I - ESL Endorsement
Megan Gahan Cary IL Management and Leadership Human Resource Management
Breanna Gaither Florissant MO Nursing
Anna Marie Galarion Chicago IL Interactive Media Animation
Gwyneth Gallagher Algonquin IL Public Health Education
Nathan Galloway New Lenox IL Computer Science
Nathan Gallucci Bloomington IL Middle School Education Social Studies
Adam Gallucci Bloomington IL Corporate Finance
David Galmines Frankfort IL User Experience Design
Michael Garbrecht Shorewood IL Electrical Engineering Computer Option
Debrah Garcia Round Lk Bch IL Psychology
Audrey Garcia Palatine IL User Experience Design
Alecia Garcia Rock Falls IL Criminology
David Garcia Eureka IL Mechanical Engineering
Javier Garfias Zion IL Accounting
Joshua Garland Deerfield IL Finance
Mitchell Garmann East Peoria IL Electrical Engineering Computer Option
Adam Garwacki Chicago IL User Experience Design
Megan Gates Dekalb IL Mathematics Education (9-12)
Lauren Gates Dekalb IL Accounting
Cristian Gaytan Blue Island IL Mechanical Engineering
Jazmin Gaytan Buffalo Grove IL Studio Art Drawing
Dylan Gazda Chicago IL Computer Information Systems
Lara Gebel Peoria  IL Business - Economics
Sarah George Columbus OH Communication - Sports Communication
Crystal George West Dundee IL Social Work
Gabriel Gerber Eureka IL Construction
Daniel Gervino Geneva IL Interactive Media
Maya Ghantous Peoria IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Sabryna Gibbs Lindenhurst IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Emilie Gibbs Marseilles IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Alexander Gickler Princeton IA Interactive Media Animation
Delaney Giles Belleville IL Communication - Sports Communication
Kayla Gillespie Virden IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Ryan Gioia Ballwin MO Music and Entertainment Industry
Mackenzie Gioia Chicago IL Nursing
Peyton Girard Channahon IL Mechanical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Taylor Glass Wheeling IL Electrical Engineering Computer Option
Aspen Glowacki Naperville IL Nursing
Evanjelina Gocheva Park Ridge IL Management and Leadership
Emma Godbold Dixon IL Biomedical Science
Hannah Goebel Champaign IL Nursing
Elijah Goetz Mound MN Civil Engineering
Sydney Goforth Metamora IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Rebecca Golde Vernon Hills IL Communication - Advertising and Public Relations
Nicholas Goldstein Highland Park IL Manufacturing Engineering
Joshua Goldstein Westfield IN Mechanical Engineering
Alyssa Jane Golez East Peoria IL Marketing Social Media Marketing
Adrianna Gonnella Geneva IL Nutrition and Dietetics
Jasmin Gonzalez Peoria IL Software Web and Computer Security
Adrian Gonzalez Peoria IL Computer Science
Andrew Gordon Kinsman IL Music Education Instrumental
Grace Gorman Grant Park IL Nursing
Madison Gorman Peoria IL Interactive Media Game Design
Zachary Gorney Chicago IL Manufacturing Engineering Technology
Rachel Gottschalk Kenosha WI Electrical Engineering
Angela Grabo Peoria IL Communication - Advertising and Public Relations
Clare Grady Springfield IL Computer Science Computer Game Technology
Sarah Gramit West Chicago IL Environmental Science Biology
Dominic Grandsard Woodridge IL Computer Science
Andrew Grandsard Woodridge IL Computer Science
Mark Grant Belvidere IL Chemistry Pre-Pharmacy
Graci Graves Carmel IN Entrepreneurship
Jacob Gray Metamora IL Philosophy
Autumn Gray Glasford IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
John Green Oswego IL Interactive Media Game Design
Payton Green Peoria IL English
Ethan Green Oak Lawn IL Electrical Engineering Computer Option
Jaxson Green Normal IL Interactive Media Game Design
Mikayla Grell Algonquin IL Nursing
Kelsie Griffin East Peoria IL Early Childhood Education - ESL Endorsement
Alexander Griffith Sioux City IA Music and Entertainment Industry
Mark Grigoletti Peoria IL Music Education Instrumental
Nicholas Grinstead Prairie Du Sac WI Interactive Media Game Design
Jenna Groark Grayslake IL Nutrition and Dietetics
Justyna Gromny Norridge IL Communication - Advertising and Public Relations
Wolfgang Gross Island Lake IL Computer Science Computer Game Technology
Joseph Gross Saint Peters MO Computer Science Computer Game Technology
Janelle Grove Mapleton IL Accounting
Alexander Grow Waukesha WI Political Science
Alexa Gruber Peoria IL Game Art
Lucas Guagliardo Gurnee IL Psychology
Brynn Guelde Leland IL Nursing
Itxel Guerrero Orland Park IL Learning Behavior Specialist I - ESL Endorsement
Jamie Guifarro Waukegan IL Interactive Media Game Design
Ryan Gurgul S Barrington IL Management and Leadership
Lindsey Gurgul S Barrington IL Interactive Media Animation
Heather Gurgul S Barrington IL Communication - Television Arts
Grace Gustafson Peoria IL Child Life Science
Jessica Guyton Milan IL Biology
Diana Guzman Mundelein IL Research and Development
Autumn Haberkorn-Mendez Plano IL Art Education K-12
Jonas Hageman Peoria IL Electrical Engineering Robotics and Controls
Rider Hagen Los Angeles CA User Experience Design
Tyler Hagenauer Peoria IL Computer Science
Olivia Hagerman Bolingbrook IL Kinesiology and Health Science
Samuel Hahn Decatur IL Mechanical Engineering
George Halabi Peoria IL Mechanical Engineering
Rose Haliotis Des Plaines IL Communication - Organizational Communication
Peter Hall Tremont IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Erick Hallick Shorewood IL Cybersecurity
Carissa Hamilton Naperville IL Statistics
Connor Hamm Macomb IL Management and Leadership
Zoey Hampton Emden IL Psychology
Jack Hankins Lincolnshire IL Civil Engineering
Katelyn Hanley Mchenry IL Personal Financial Planning
Jeannie Hansen Westmont IL Communication - Advertising and Public Relations
Amanda Hansen Des Plaines IL Art Education K-12
Ruby Harding Tremont IL Studio Art Drawing
Patrick Harenberg Peoria IL Unclassified Engineering
Ryan Hari Aurora IL Mechanical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Daniel Harker Yorkville IL Civil Engineering
Meghann Harness Earlville IL Social Work
Sophia Harper Dunlap IL Game Art
Christopher Harris Morris IL Electrical Engineering
Lucas Harry Springfield IL Business Analytics
Hannah Hartman Lincoln IL Nursing
Kayla Harvey Peoria Hts IL Communication - Public Relations
Abigail Haste Edelstein IL Music Business
Natalya Hatfield Dekalb IL English Education (9-12)
Brady Hattan Lacon IL Construction
Marie Hattermann Peoria IL Biomedical Science
Ainslie Hawker Evanston IL Learning Behavior Specialist I - ESL Endorsement
Ahmiya Hawkins Peoria IL Psychology
Lily Hayden West Peoria IL Elementary Education - ESL Endorsement
Emmalyn Haydon Streator IL Early Childhood Education - ESL Endorsement
Audriena Hazarul Dunlap IL Nursing
Sarah Hazenfield Hoffman Est IL English Education (9-12)
Ryan Hearne New Lenox IL Studio Art Drawing
Victoria Heath Bloomington IL Music Performance Voice
Saige Heelein Genoa City WI User Experience Design
Joseph Heerman Peoria IL Biomedical Science Pre-Med
Erik Heggem Cary IL Management Information Systems Business Analytics
Grant Heinberg Oak Brook IL